Medallero Campeonato Asturias PC 2016
Club | |||
---|---|---|---|
Universidad Oviedo | 5 | 5 | 5 |
A.D. Gijón Atletismo | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Oviedo Atletismo | 3 | 3 | 3 |
RGCultura Covadonga | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Oriente Atletismo | 2 | – | 2 |
Atletico Lugones | 2 | – | 1 |
Ria Ferrol | 2 | – | – |
At. Gijones Fumeru | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Avilés Atletismo | 1 | 1 | – |
Playas Castellón | 1 | – | – |
Náutico Carreño | 1 | – | – |
Sprint Atletismo León | 1 | – | – |
Estadio Gijón | – | 3 | 1 |
Atlética Avilesina | – | 1 | 1 |
La Santina | – | – | 2 |
Medallistas por Prueba
60 m.l
Philip Junior Okeiyi Vicencio | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Ricardo Suarez Rodriguez | Atlética Avilesina | |
Iñigo Angel Llanos-Irazola Fernandez | Universidad Oviedo | |
Inés Celorio | Oviedo Atletismo | |
Enya Carbajal | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Llara Menéndez Oviedo | Oviedo Atletismo |
60 mv
Nicolás Ansedes González | Oviedo Atletismo | |
Iñigo Sarralde Alzorriz | Universidad Oviedo | |
Teresa Torre | Oviedo Atletismo | |
Lorena Arfeuil | Estadio Gijón | |
Cristina Cala Fernández | Universidad Oviedo |
200 m.l
Pelayo Vazquez Trabando | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Luis Álvarez Gómez | CD Avilés Atletismo | |
Javier Herrero Suarez | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Enya Carbajal | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Ines Celorio | Oviedo Atletismo | |
Carolina Busto Rey | RGCultural Covadonga |
400ml
Daniel Blanco Gabriel | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
Carlos Fernández Iglesias | Universidad Oviedo | |
Javier Herrero Suárez | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Barbara Camblor García | Playas de Castellón | |
Carolina Busto Rey | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Hanna Patramanska | La Santina |
800 ml
Francisco Alvariño Álvarez | CD Avilés Atletismo | |
Pablo Franco Suárez | Universidad Oviedo | |
Diego Escudero Gil | Universidad Oviedo | |
Marta Frechilla García | Atlético Lugones | |
Mónica Alvarez Alonso | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Claudia Balmori Ruenes | Oriente Atletismo |
1500 m.l
Eduardo Cruz Gómez | Oriente Atletismo | |
Mohamed Bakkali | Universidad Oviedo | |
Victor González Carrera | Oriente Atletismo | |
Marta Frechilla García | Atletico Lugones | |
Isabel Barreiro | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
Paula González Blanco | AD Gijón Atletismo |
3000 ml
Eduardo González de Andrea | Oriente Atletismo | |
Youssef Benkert Elalaoui | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Martín Acebes Bravo | Universidad Oviedo | |
Nerea García Busto | Nautico Carreño |
Salto de Longitud
Alfonso Álvarez Cuervo | Universidad Oviedo | |
Pelayo Fernández García | Estadio Gijón | |
Miguel Espina Vázquez | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
Aida García Terrero | Sprint Atletismo León | |
Ana Martínez Diaz | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Clara García Álvarez | Oviedo Atletismo |
Salto con Pértiga
Diego Álvarez Álvarez | Universidad Oviedo | |
Gilberto Barbón García | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Jaime Álvarez-Hevia Urdangaray | La Santina | |
Cristina Cala Fernández | Universidad Oviedo | |
Nora Suárez Marcos | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Beatriz Ramón Cienfuegos-Jovellanos | Estadio Gijón |
Salto de Altura
Sergio Salvador Marinero | Universidad Oviedo | |
Miguel Cifuentes Acebal | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Manuel Alejandro Farpón Miragaya | Universidad Oviedo | |
Cristina Palacios Villanueva | Ria Ferrol | |
Carmen Velasco | Oviedo Atletismo | |
Irene Gutiérrez | Oviedo Atletismo |
Triple Salto
Sergio Salvador Marinero | Universidad Oviedo | |
Miguel Espina Vázquez | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
Hugo López González | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Ana Martínez Diaz | AD Gijón Atletismo | |
Laura Fernández Ferrando | Estadio Gijón | |
Raquel Menéndez González | Atlética Avilesina |
Lanzamiento de Peso
Mario Trapiello Mendoza | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Borja Rodríguez González | Universidad Oviedo | |
Adrian Gonzalez del Rio | Atlético Lugones | |
Gloria García García | Ria Ferrol | |
Inés Álvarez Teresa | Oviedo Atletismo | |
Ludmila Rocio Colombo Suárez | AD Gijón Atletismo |