Medallero Campeonato Asturias PC 2017
Club | |||
---|---|---|---|
AD Gijon Atletismo | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Universidad Oviedo | 6 | 1 | 2 |
Oviedo At. | 3 | 7 | 5 |
Atletica Avilesina | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Universidad Estadio Gijon | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Playas de Castellon | 2 | – | – |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal | 2 | – | – |
Occidente-Navia | 1 | – | – |
At. Gijones Fumeru | – | 4 | – |
RGCultural Covadonga | – | 3 | 3 |
La Santina-Oviedo | – | 1 | 1 |
Cerezal Team | – | 1 | – |
Llanera Atletismo | – | – | 2 |
Atletico Lugones | – | – | 2 |
CD Aviles Atletismo | – | – | 1 |
SCD Ribadesella | – | 1 |
Medallistas por Prueba
60 m.l
Ines Celorio Sanchez | Oviedo At. | |
Raquel Santos-juanes Galache | Oviedo At. | |
Llara Menendez Oviedo | Oviedo At. | |
Philip Junior Okeiyi Vicencio | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Gonzalo Pando Molina | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
David Cienfuegos Rodriguez | Universidad Oviedo |
60 mv
Nicolas Ansedes Gonzalez | Oviedo At. | |
Teresa Torre Gonzalez | Oviedo At. | |
Ines Valle Paz | Oviedo At. | |
Lorena Larfeuil Fernandez | Universidad Estadio Gijon |
200 m.l
Marcos Barriga Morente | Universidad Oviedo | |
Gonzalo Pando Molina | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
Luis Alvarez Gomez | Universidad Oviedo | |
Barbara Camblor Garcia | Playas de Castellon | |
Raquel Santos-juanes Galache | Oviedo At. | |
Anahi Souto Gonzalez | AD Gijon Atletismo |
400ml
Barbara Camblor Garcia | Playas de Castellon | |
Nora Suarez Marcos | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Nuria Solla Herrera | CD Aviles Atletismo | |
Marcos Barriga Morente | Universidad Oviedo | |
Luis De La Vega Viña | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Javier Herrero Suarez | RGCultural Covadonga |
800 ml
Diego Viñuela Alonso | Universidad Oviedo | |
Alejandro Onis Diaz | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
Felix Martinez Friera | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Claudia Junquera Mendez | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Lucia Juan Canton | At. Gijones Fumeru | |
Carolina Busto Rey | RGCultural Covadonga |
1500 m.l
Maria Suarez Garcia | Universidad Estadio Gijon | |
Laura Fernandez Silverio | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Ana Junquera Mendez | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
David Gargantiel Hervas | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Alfredo Begega Ordiz | Cerezal Team | |
Angel Cabañas Reguera | Llanera Atletismo |
3000 ml
Mohamed Bakkali | Universidad Oviedo | |
Pablo Rodriguez Alvarez | Atletica Avilesina | |
Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez | SCD Ribadesella | |
Lucía Álvarez Pérez | Occidente-Navia | |
Paula Piedra MartineZ | Oviedo At. | |
Alicia Fernandez Velasco | Atletica Avilesina |
Salto de Longitud
Virginia Vallina Perez | Atletica Avilesina | |
Marina Vega Harwood | La Santina-Oviedo | |
Claudia Menendez Cortadi | Llanera Atletismo | |
Alfonso Alvarez Cuervo | Universidad Oviedo | |
Javier Eduardo Garcia Oropeza | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Manuel Hevia Fernandez | Oviedo At. |
Salto con Pértiga
Cristina Cala Fernandez | Universidad Estadio Gijon | |
Beatriz Ramon Cienfuegos-jovellanos | Universidad Estadio Gijon | |
Sonia Ariznavarreta Alzu | Oviedo At. | |
Gilberto Barbon Garcia | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Mario Castañon Carballo | Universidad Oviedo | |
Jaime Alvarez-hevia Urdangaray | La Santina-Oviedo | |
Salto de Altura
Miguel Cifuentes Aceba | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Ignacio Bernardo Gonzalez | Oviedo At. | |
Javier Rodrigo Romeo | Oviedo At. | |
Cristina Palacios Villanueva | Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal | |
Carmen Velasco Otero | Oviedo At. | |
Llara Fernandez Alvarez
Nerea Martinez Barcia |
Oviedo At. |
Triple Salto
Javier Lopez Artim | Atletica Avilesina | |
Lisardo Gil Garci | Atletica Avilesina | |
Marcos Florez Fernandez | Atletico Lugones | |
Laura Lorenzana Herrero | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Ana Martinez Diaz | AD Gijon Atletismo | |
Virginia Vallina Perez | Atletica Avilesina |
Lanzamiento de Peso
Miguel Alvarez Cuervo | Universidad Oviedo | |
Mario Trapiello Mendoza | RGCultural Covadonga | |
Emiliano Zazo Garcia | Atletico Lugones | |
Gloria Garcia Garcia | Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal | |
Ines Alvarez Teresa | Oviedo At. | |
Ludmila Rocio Colombo Suarez | AD Gijon Atletismo |